Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
D21E      19.40 km, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Paulíčková Renata         SJI8057 E OK Jihlava                     122.12         
 2. Kaminska Anna             PLN0151 C Polsko 1                       123.21   + 1.09
 3. Zinkl Sonja               AUT0250 C Austria                        123.47   + 1.35
 4. Gigon Michaela            TBM7753 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno              124.32   + 2.20
 5. Tichovská Martina         VSP8650 C USK Praha                      125.15   + 3.03
 6. Chudíková Barbora         SJI7850 E OK Jihlava                     125.53   + 3.41
 7. Hrdinová Marie            VSP7852 C USK Praha                      126.16   + 4.04
 8. La Carbonara Hana         TBM7652 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno              132.10   + 9.58
 9. Fajtova Stanislava        VBA8454 E ŠK VAZKA Bratislava            137.23   +15.11
10. Lacigová Michaela         VSP8152 C USK Praha                      139.38   +17.26
11. Bochenková Martina        ZUP8750 E MTBO ČZU Praha                 141.12   +19.00
12. Staňková Štěpánka         TSU8992 E LKT 80 Šumperk                 141.20   +19.08
13. Doležalová Hana           VRL8851 E OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí        142.47   +20.35
14. Kuchařová Markéta         ZUP8452 E MTBO ČZU Praha                 147.25   +25.13
15. Štěpánská Adéla           ZBM8870 E SK Žabovřesky Brno             149.08   +26.56
16. Hančíková Hana            TZL8852 E SKOB Zlín                      150.21   +28.09
17. Pařízková Věrka           SMR7151 E SK SNS Smržovka                151.42   +29.30
18. Tyszová Natália           RDC8851 E Reactor Bike Team Děčín        155.49   +33.37
19. Kalinová Markéta          EKP8259 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              161.21   +39.09
20. Piskáčková Zuzana         ZUP8451 E MTBO ČZU Praha                 163.05   +40.53
21. Faltejsková Jana          XPU7652 E Pardubice Bikers               164.44   +42.32
22. Hanajová Janka            SMR8150 E SK SNS Smržovka                165.21   +43.09
23. Knížková Anna             XPU8457 E Pardubice Bikers               169.34   +47.22
24. Honsová Lenka             SMR7750 E SK SNS Smržovka                178.03   +55.51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
H21E      27.80 km, 23 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ševčík Martin             TBM7632 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno              142.12         
 2. Haselsberger Kevin        GER0000 C Austria                        145.06   + 2.54
 3. Rygl Jaroslav             XBM7044 E Pell's MTBO team               147.14   + 5.02
 4. Lauerman Jan              SJI7419 E OK Jihlava                     147.42   + 5.30
 5. Rief Andreas              AUT0300 C Austria                        148.54   + 6.42
 6. Laciga Radek              VSP8200 C USK Praha                      149.11   + 6.59
 7. Pospíšek Marek            TBM8907 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno              154.40   +12.28
 8. Hradil Jiří               TZL8604 E SKOB Zlín                      156.34   +14.22
 9. Niedbała Mateusz          PLN0101 C Polsko 1                       158.08   +15.56
10. Gromadka Maciej           PLN0100 C Polsko 1                       158.21   +16.09
11. Tomeček Lubomír           ABR7906 E A-team Bruntál                 158.53   +16.41
12. Bogar František           BOR8904 E OK Jiskra Nový Bor             158.57   +16.45
13. Vala Radek                ABR8401 E A-team Bruntál                 160.00   +17.48
14. Paprčka Pavol             PKE8101 C ŠK Pegas (Košice)              160.05   +17.53
15. Pucherna Eduard           ZUP7403 E MTBO ČZU Praha                 165.29   +23.17
16. Sommer Michael            VSP7600 C USK Praha                      165.47   +23.35
17. Gajda Jan                 VSP6801 C USK Praha                      166.02   +23.50
18. Brádler Jan               FSP7500 E VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha    169.15   +27.03
19. Jalový Milan              RBK8347 E SK Radioklub Blansko           170.19   +28.07
20. Sajal Martin              EKP7803 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              170.35   +28.23
21. Lukavec Petr              SMR7800 E SK SNS Smržovka                172.42   +30.30
22. Kouřimský Jan             KTP7201 E Koloshop Team                  173.22   +31.10
23. Kříž Libor                XPU7804 E Pardubice Bikers               174.30   +32.18
24. Haničák Tomáš             TUR7710 E OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov 175.10   +32.58
25. Haingartner Christof      AUT0100 C Austria                        175.43   +33.31
26. Vanka Petr                OKP6801 E SK OK 24 Praha                 176.40   +34.28
27. Graubner Jan              TZL8236 E SKOB Zlín                      178.27   +36.15
28. Zaoral Prdlos             SMR7903 E SK SNS Smržovka                179.44   +37.32
29. Jašek Petr                ABR7601 E A-team Bruntál                 179.58   +37.46
30. Stránský Vojtěch          KTP9000 E Koloshop Team                  180.02   +37.50
31. Jedlička Marek            SHK7502 E TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       181.20   +39.08
32. Sedláček Petr             TSU8109 E LKT 80 Šumperk                 182.45   +40.33
33. Müller Pavel              JEP7900 E Jehlanka Team                  183.42   +41.30
34. Kalina Miroslav           EKP8211 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              184.34   +42.22
35. Pucherna Jan              ZUP7702 E MTBO ČZU Praha                 187.09   +44.57
36. Prášek Roman              ZUP7701 E MTBO ČZU Praha                 192.52   +50.40
37. Horák Martin              RDC7100 E Reactor Bike Team Děčín        193.35   +51.23
38. Medlík Jan                TSU8246 E LKT 80 Šumperk                 198.16   +56.04
39. Král Jan                  XBM6903 E Pell's MTBO team               203.07   +60.55
40. Parfianowicz Ludomir      PLN0102 C Polsko 1                       214.25   +72.13
    Chrappa Richard           VBA8901 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava              DISK         
    Schwab David              TBM7401 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
    Balej Víťan               SMR7900 E SK SNS Smržovka                  DISK         
    Schachinger Bernhard      AUT0400 C Austria                          DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
H21A      22.00 km, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jedlička Michal           SHK7309 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       116.57         
 2. Peths Matěj               ABR8501 C A-team Bruntál                 118.11   + 1.14
 3. Bureš Pavel               XBM7549 C Pell's MTBO team               127.27   +10.30
 4. Venhoda Milan             SJI7104 C OK Jihlava                     130.21   +13.24
 5. Kazda Jiří                SJC8006 C Sportcentrum Jičín             132.02   +15.05
 6. Jiran Jan                 PHK7701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové           132.10   +15.13
 7. Štěpánek Martin           TBM7327 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              133.07   +16.10
 8. Husák Václav              SHK7702 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       134.27   +17.30
 9. Strejček Petr             TBM7228 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              134.53   +17.56
10. Linhart Aleš              VIZ7231 C TJ Sokol Vizovice              135.34   +18.37
11. Hons Miši                 SMR7700 C SK SNS Smržovka                135.47   +18.50
12. Anděl Robert              VPM8001 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň            135.48   +18.51
13. Pařízek Petr              SMR7001 C SK SNS Smržovka                136.07   +19.10
14. Folprecht Eda             TUR7304 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov 136.46   +19.49
15. Novotný Petr              TZL6601 C SKOB Zlín                      139.55   +22.58
16. Laciga Zdeněk             VSP5200 C USK Praha                      140.05   +23.08
17. Polák Jaroslav            CHA7500 C OK Chrastava                   140.21   +23.24
18. Král Jiří                 TSU5941 C LKT 80 Šumperk                 140.29   +23.32
19. Žíla Vladimír             BOR6800 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor             141.26   +24.29
20. Michalička David          ZUP8001 C MTBO ČZU Praha                 142.08   +25.11
21. Gebas Miroslav            XBM8102 C Pell's MTBO team               142.09   +25.12
22. Slavík Viktor             VIP6300 C SK VIPrahlo                    142.28   +25.31
23. Faltejsek Lukáš           XPU7725 C Pardubice Bikers               142.54   +25.57
24. Zajíc Josef               LOV7601 C lepus.cz                       144.35   +27.38
25. Zrník Tomáš               OSN7118 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.         145.11   +28.14
26. Cerman Lukáš              VSP8101 C USK Praha                      146.14   +29.17
27. Kroc Dalibor              VIZ7408 C TJ Sokol Vizovice              147.06   +30.09
28. Bilan Martin              TBM8401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              149.03   +32.06
29. Plíhal Tomáš              SJI8509 C OK Jihlava                     149.24   +32.27
30. Kavan Tomáš               ZBM8603 C SK Žabovřesky Brno             150.53   +33.56
31. Schwab Martin             TBM8101 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              152.08   +35.11
32. Flassik Tomáš             RCP7441 C RC&P TEAM Bratislava           153.33   +36.36
33. Svoboda Lukáš             SHK7905 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       153.34   +36.37
34. Jedlička Lukáš            SHK8100 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       155.37   +38.40
35. Buchtík Ondřej            VLI8101 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec          162.03   +45.06
36. Šimek Radek               JEP8000 C Jehlanka Team                  162.40   +45.43
37. Hanovec Petr              SHK7101 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       164.25   +47.28
38. Šňupárek Ondřej           TZL6999 C SKOB Zlín                      167.20   +50.23
39. Štáfek Pavel              SKL7401 C SMS Team Kladno                170.59   +54.02
40. Odvody Zdeněk             XPU8206 C Pardubice Bikers               178.31   +61.34
41. Sedlák Radek              DOB7500 C KOB Dobruška                   184.38   +67.41
42. Jánoška Jakub             RBA8802 C TJ Rapid Bratislava            186.15   +69.18
43. Horák Pavel               VSP7200 C USK Praha                      187.07   +70.10
    Hendrych Martin           SJI7828 C OK Jihlava                       DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
H21B      18.20 km, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Váňa Lukáš                ABR8601 C A-team Bruntál                 101.41         
 2. Toloch Alexandr           XBM7011 C Pell's MTBO team               116.30   +14.49
 3. Izdný Pavel               SJI7613 C OK Jihlava                     116.44   +15.03
 4. Karlík Michal             VIZ8003 C TJ Sokol Vizovice              118.25   +16.44
 5. Vítek Tomáš               XBM7511 C Pell's MTBO team               121.36   +19.55
 6. Holík Marek               TBM6507 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              121.40   +19.59
 7. Uhmann Petr               TBM8307 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              121.45   +20.04
 8. Kovařík Radovan           PHK8503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové           122.57   +21.16
 9. Hubík Martin              TBM8503 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              123.59   +22.18
10. Valík Luděk               AOP7101 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava        126.08   +24.27
11. Švarcbach Michal          KNC7001 C OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.     131.38   +29.57
12. La Carbonara Claudio      TBM7337 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              138.20   +36.39
13. Jirka Jakub               VPM7905 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň            140.01   +38.20
14. Suchánek Ladislav         XBM7008 C Pell's MTBO team               143.32   +41.51
15. Šebesta Petr              ZUP7604 C MTBO ČZU Praha                 147.05   +45.24
16. Pekárek Pavel             XBM6904 C Pell's MTBO team               152.35   +50.54
17. Lipták Michal             SJI8107 C OK Jihlava                     152.40   +50.59
    Jirásek Radek             XPU7802 C Pardubice Bikers                 DISK         
    Trunkát Daniel            XBM7102 C Pell's MTBO team                 DISK         
    Hodoň Miroslav            VIZ8103 C TJ Sokol Vizovice                DISK         
    Kroupa Václav             VIP6104 C SK VIPrahlo                      DISK         
    Pastuszek Filip           TZL7731 C SKOB Zlín                        DISK         
    Pastuszek Jakub           TZL7500 C SKOB Zlín                        DISK         
    Lebeda Dušan              EKP7301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
D14      8.20 km, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Švarcbachová Barbora      KNC9651 C OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.     117.15         
2. Kohoutová Barbora         BOR     C OK Jiskra Nový Bor             136.31   +19.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
D17      11.50 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Pařízková Anežka          SMR9350 C SK SNS Smržovka                104.11         
2. Švarcbachová Lucie        KNC9451 C OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.     110.00   + 5.49
3. Haltofová Eva             VOV9499 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava             135.20   +31.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
D20      14.10 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Seifertová Magdalena      VSP9150 C USK Praha                       96.23         
2. Hančíková Kateřina        TZL9051 C SKOB Zlín                      101.13   + 4.50
3. Březinová Marie           TSU9191 C LKT 80 Šumperk                 101.40   + 5.17
4. Lamichová Martina         PHK9152 C OK 99 Hradec Králové           103.05   + 6.42
5. Novotná Barbora           TZL9053 C SKOB Zlín                      138.41   +42.18
6. Jandová Diana             CHT9151 C SK Chrast                      152.19   +55.56
   Veselá Anna               JIL9250 C OK Jilemnice                     DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
D21      14.10 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ďurčová Alena             BBB7791 E ŠK Biko Banská Bystrica         99.38         
 2. Fólová Martina            SMR8850 C SK SNS Smržovka                100.11   + 0.33
 3. Folprechtová Kateřina     TUR7451 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov 101.42   + 2.04
 4. Rejholcová Andrea         BOR6951 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor             110.20   +10.42
 5. Gajdová Kristina          HSU7750 C Horizont klub Šumperk          111.33   +11.55
 6. Rábová Zuzana             RBK8556 C SK Radioklub Blansko           113.07   +13.29
 7. Kiacová Zuzana            XPU8954 C Pardubice Bikers               113.47   +14.09
 8. Lamichová Kateřina        PHK8359 C OK 99 Hradec Králové           114.10   +14.32
 9. Ryglová Kateřina          TBM7372 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              115.25   +15.47
10. Ferdinandová Jana         OKP7750 C SK OK 24 Praha                 118.56   +19.18
11. Tomečková Zuzana          KON8279 C KOB Konice                     119.18   +19.40
12. Kátlovská Zora            RBA8056 C TJ Rapid Bratislava            119.34   +19.56
13. Veličková Monika          ABR8951 C A-team Bruntál                 120.37   +20.59
14. Matulová Dana             ZBM7653 C SK Žabovřesky Brno             122.32   +22.54
15. Svobodová Jana            SHK8250 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       124.17   +24.39
16. Divilová Lenka            TZL7400 C SKOB Zlín                      126.59   +27.21
17. Karlíková Zuzana          VIZ8052 C TJ Sokol Vizovice              127.31   +27.53
18. Letfusová Veronika        ZUP8651 C MTBO ČZU Praha                 128.25   +28.47
19. Kabelová Radka            TBM7898 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              128.40   +29.02
20. Linhartová Martina        VIZ7774 C TJ Sokol Vizovice              130.23   +30.45
21. Kavanová Barbora          JIL8551 C OK Jilemnice                   131.42   +32.04
22. Krejčí Hana               TUR8051 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov 131.58   +32.20
23. Baštová Martina           XPU8453 C Pardubice Bikers               134.19   +34.41
24. Louková Tereza            EKP8457 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              146.14   +46.36
25. Jalová Martina            RBK8355 C SK Radioklub Blansko           146.40   +47.02
26. Novotná Veronika          BOR8052 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor             147.37   +47.59
27. Šiftancová Eva            TUR8052 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov 149.45   +50.07
28. Jakoubová Ivka            SMR7450 C SK SNS Smržovka                150.33   +50.55
29. Grauzelova Ludmila        VBA8351 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava            162.44   +63.06
30. Tomešová Stela            TZL8266 C SKOB Zlín                      164.12   +64.34
31. Rudolfová Jana            SJC7752 C Sportcentrum Jičín             167.20   +67.42
32. Košíková Jitka            VSP7750 C USK Praha                      174.02   +74.24
33. Salingerová Anna          ZUP7750 C MTBO ČZU Praha                 201.58  +102.20
34. Konšalová Barbora         KTP7651 C Koloshop Team                  211.08  +111.30
    Freiler Barbara           AUT0350 C Austria                          DISK         
    Ilíková Petra             TZL8153 C SKOB Zlín                        DISK         
    Zajícová Petra            LOV7351 C lepus.cz                         DISK         
    Švarcbachová Jaroslava    KNC6754 C OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.       DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
D40      11.50 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rychterová Dana           SMR6950 C SK SNS Smržovka                118.42         
 2. Abelová Ivana             STB6798 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor            120.24   + 1.42
 3. Březinová Dana            TSU5896 C LKT 80 Šumperk                 120.34   + 1.52
 4. Hanzlová Svatava          HAV6651 C SKOB Baník Havířov             122.09   + 3.27
 5. Časnochová Táňa           BBB7062 C ŠK Biko Banská Bystrica        131.05   +12.23
 6. Hnilicová Jana            ASU6868 C Magnus Orienteering            135.01   +16.19
 7. Kroupová Jana             PVP7052 C VSK Přírodověda                140.41   +21.59
 8. Medlíková Míla            TSU5895 C LKT 80 Šumperk                 150.38   +31.56
 9. Skácelová Naděžda         KON6183 C KOB Konice                     153.50   +35.08
10. Hančíková Michaela        TZL6559 C SKOB Zlín                      154.54   +36.12
11. Dittrichová Lenka         KON6285 C KOB Konice                     155.21   +36.39
12. Slavíková Kateřina        VIP6650 C SK VIPrahlo                    156.33   +37.51
    Janská Iva                LBM5795 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno       DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
D50      11.50 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kralova Eva               VBA4751 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava            150.02         
2. Pospíšková Luisa          TBM5959 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              157.16   + 7.14
3. Čully Zuzana              VBA5852 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava            205.42   +55.40
   Flašarová Marie           KCK5756 C KOB Český Krumlov                DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
H14      9.30 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Nemet Michal              BOR9705 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor             119.37         
2. Ludvík Matyáš             STB9801 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor            135.59   +16.22
   Muller Matej              VBA9601 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava              DISK         
   Horák Jan                 RDC9800 C Reactor Bike Team Děčín          DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
H17      15.90 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Staněk Tomáš              TSU9403 C LKT 80 Šumperk                  81.06         
2. Ludvík Vojtěch            STB9301 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor             90.53   + 9.47
3. Kroupa Tomáš              PVP9401 C VSK Přírodověda                111.56   +30.50
4. Čully Andrej              VBA9501 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava            134.33   +53.27
5. Skoupý Jan                VIZ9411 C TJ Sokol Vizovice              137.58   +56.52
6. Jánoška Tomáš             RBA9301 C TJ Rapid Bratislava            147.42   +66.36
7. Princ Matyáš              TCB9501 C SK Technik České Budějovice    172.48   +91.42
8. Sluka David               JEP9400 C Jehlanka Team                  182.27  +101.21
   Kroupa Jakub              PVP9500 C VSK Přírodověda                  DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
H20      22.00 km, 17 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bogar Kryštof             BOR9402 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor             121.09         
2. Tišnovský Martin          ZBM9120 E SK Žabovřesky Brno             123.27   + 2.18
3. Fajtl Jaroslav            VPM9001 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň            137.22   +16.13
4. Sluka Martin              VSP9101 C USK Praha                      177.21   +56.12
   Němec David               TZL9001 C SKOB Zlín                        DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
H21C      15.90 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Šimek Petr                RBK8444 C SK Radioklub Blansko            91.58         
 2. Moravec Štěpán            SJI8101 C OK Jihlava                      96.11   + 4.13
 3. Kaufmann Torsten          VLI1    C VSK Slavia TU Liberec           99.06   + 7.08
 4. Šmahel David              TBM7407 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              103.58   +12.00
 5. Hlaváč David              JIL7501 C OK Jilemnice                   106.30   +14.32
 6. Bartoš Marián             VSP8201 C USK Praha                      107.29   +15.31
 7. Dolíhal Luděk             TBM8506 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              107.36   +15.38
 8. Kabát Jan                 EKP6912 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              107.58   +16.00
 9. Kadaník Libor             PHK7204 C OK 99 Hradec Králové           108.48   +16.50
10. Peťovský Jan              SBK6    C KOB Start Blansko              108.49   +16.51
11. Komenda Kamil             JIL7201 C OK Jilemnice                   109.24   +17.26
12. Kasal Vít                 SJI7812 C OK Jihlava                     110.19   +18.21
13. Havlas Jan                SHK8908 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       110.25   +18.27
14. Svoboda Ivan              SMR6200 C SK SNS Smržovka                110.51   +18.53
15. Šorf Ivo                  XBM7504 C Pell's MTBO team               112.14   +20.16
16. Pucher Filip              ZUP7404 C MTBO ČZU Praha                 112.58   +21.00
17. Bergl Tomáš               ZUP7800 C MTBO ČZU Praha                 113.33   +21.35
18. Jalový Jaroslav           RBK8145 C SK Radioklub Blansko           113.51   +21.53
19. Tomeš Radim               TZL7899 C SKOB Zlín                      116.21   +24.23
20. Regal Jan                 PVP7307 C VSK Přírodověda                116.25   +24.27
21. Kinc Pavel                SBK0001 C KOB Start Blansko              117.06   +25.08
22. Meier Milan               VLI7301 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec          117.17   +25.19
23. Vokál Petr                TBM8228 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              117.29   +25.31
24. Vondál Jiří               SBK00   C KOB Start Blansko              117.38   +25.40
25. Čopjan Pavel              LOV8501 C lepus.cz                       120.50   +28.52
26. Sobek Ondřej              ABR8701 C A-team Bruntál                 121.06   +29.08
27. Touš Michal               SBK01   C KOB Start Blansko              125.00   +33.02
28. Vojta Marek               SHK8804 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       129.32   +37.34
29. Dzik Martin               XBM7602 C Pell's MTBO team               129.46   +37.48
30. Divila Martin             TZL7402 C SKOB Zlín                      129.54   +37.56
31. Urban Miroslav            TUR7905 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov 130.28   +38.30
32. Král Luboš                PVP8400 C VSK Přírodověda                134.51   +42.53
33. Langer Martin             LOV8400 C lepus.cz                       135.59   +44.01
34. Rejholec Michal           BOR7412 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor             136.35   +44.37
35. Ohera Karel               BLI7803 C SK MTBO Bludný kořen Liberec   136.55   +44.57
36. Hečko Michal              TZL7799 C SKOB Zlín                      140.34   +48.36
37. Ištok Martin              BLI8001 C SK MTBO Bludný kořen Liberec   143.37   +51.39
38. Malý Martin               TBM7610 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              143.57   +51.59
39. Čihák Pavel               KNC8801 C OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.     159.43   +67.45
40. Linhart Tomáš             TSU8540 C LKT 80 Šumperk                 183.19   +91.21
41. Cremaschini Gianprimo     TBM7905 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              192.26  +100.28
    Klech Aleš                JIL7401 C OK Jilemnice                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
H40      18.10 km, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Dorfler Dietmar           AUT     C Austria                        116.49         
 2. Křeček Miroslav           ZPV6213 C KOB Železárny Prostějov        130.03   +13.14
 3. Pavlík Radek              ASU6849 C Magnus Orienteering            132.30   +15.41
 4. Tišnovský Zdeněk          ZBM6620 C SK Žabovřesky Brno             134.15   +17.26
 5. Stránský Jiří             KPY6300 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.   136.23   +19.34
 6. Princ David               TCB6901 C SK Technik České Budějovice    140.12   +23.23
 7. Mlynarik Peter            VBA6501 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava            141.23   +24.34
 8. Skoupý Jan                VIZ7001 C TJ Sokol Vizovice              141.27   +24.38
 9. Štěpánský Václav          ZBM6108 C SK Žabovřesky Brno             144.28   +27.39
10. Fajtl Jaroslav            VPM6001 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň            144.35   +27.46
11. Svoboda Petr              SLA6803 C SKOB Slaný                     145.07   +28.18
12. Antoš Svatopluk           SJC6602 C Sportcentrum Jičín             148.20   +31.31
13. Náhlovský David           TBM6512 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              151.47   +34.58
14. Novotný Vladimír          ABR6202 C A-team Bruntál                 153.40   +36.51
15. Seifert Jan               VSP6500 C USK Praha                      154.09   +37.20
16. Malatin Juraj             RCP6341 C RC&P TEAM Bratislava           158.28   +41.39
17. Vozda Jiří                KSU6149 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum 172.49   +56.00
18. Pšenička Jiří             TCB6301 C SK Technik České Budějovice    173.25   +56.36
19. Hnilica Radovan           ASU6401 C Magnus Orienteering            175.29   +58.40
20. Pšenička Miloslav         TCB6101 C SK Technik České Budějovice    178.06   +61.17
21. Galík Svaťa               TZL6301 C SKOB Zlín                      184.46   +67.57
22. Drlý Aleš                 XBM6807 C Pell's MTBO team               186.08   +69.19
23. Ráb František             RBK5301 C SK Radioklub Blansko           186.27   +69.38
24. Michalík Ivan             XBM6834 C Pell's MTBO team               187.57   +71.08
25. Šimek Miroslav            PVP6300 C VSK Přírodověda                188.24   +71.35
26. Kiac Jiří                 XPU6305 C Pardubice Bikers               195.20   +78.31
    Pažický Ľudovít           RCP6941 C RC&P TEAM Bratislava             DISK         
    Kolář Rudolf              ABR6301 C A-team Bruntál                   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
H50      15.20 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pospíšek Zbyněk           TBM6007 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              100.39         
 2. Sanak Adam                POL0100 C Polsko I                       101.23   + 0.44
 3. Kamenický Radan           OSN6004 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.         104.02   + 3.23
 4. Flašar Jan                KCK5701 C KOB Český Krumlov              105.43   + 5.04
 5. Kotas Pavel               HAV5501 C SKOB Baník Havířov             107.30   + 6.51
 6. Drawetz Walter            TZL5418 C SKOB Zlín                      109.51   + 9.12
 7. Autrata Vlastimil         RCP6041 C RC&P TEAM Bratislava           112.31   +11.52
 8. Sladký Ivan               PBM5513 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská         113.47   +13.08
 9. Nejedlý Petr              TZL5101 C SKOB Zlín                      115.52   +15.13
10. Ludvík Petr               STB5701 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor            124.07   +23.28
11. Müller Petr               JEP4800 C Jehlanka Team                  129.15   +28.36
12. Jánoška Jozef             RBA5902 C TJ Rapid Bratislava            131.31   +30.52
13. Sluka Milan               JEP6000 C Jehlanka Team                  141.05   +40.26
14. Grauzel Vladimír          FBA51   C TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 144.15   +43.36
15. Mrštík Václav             XPU5002 C Pardubice Bikers               152.46   +52.07
16. Čully Jan                 VBA5501 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava            158.44   +58.05
17. Féder Medard              PEZ5001 C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok            160.16   +59.37
18. Vintr Ivan                TZL4501 C SKOB Zlín                      177.57   +77.18
19. Janda Luboš               CHT6001 C SK Chrast                      212.07  +111.28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 09.05.2010 17:16
08.05.2010 Mistrovství ČR MTBO - Ultra Long
P      8.30 km, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Fraňo Michal              SPE7501 E Sokol Pezinok                   58.36         
 2. Jašková Šárka             ABR7751 C A-team Bruntál                  86.10   +27.34
 3. Kirchmann Miloš           PGP5502 C SK Praga                       103.23   +44.47
 4. Kadlic Pavel              ZBM     C SK Žabovřesky Brno             105.25   +46.49
 5. Švindrych Jan             XXX     C Příchozí                       119.32   +60.56
 6. Tichovská Jitka           PGP6153 C SK Praga                       122.22   +63.46
 7. Padělková Lenka           SBK     C KOB Start Blansko              129.33   +70.57
 8. Holzer Viktoria           HU2     C                                148.42   +90.06
 9. Čully Katharina           VBA9251 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava            165.06  +106.30
10. Jureček Víťezslav         BBB01   C ŠK Biko Banská Bystrica        177.49  +119.13
    Šrubářová Aneta           LOV8251 C lepus.cz                         DISK         
    Pastuszek Pavel           TZL4727 C SKOB Zlín                        DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------