Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
D21E      8.50 km, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Paulíčková Renata         SJI8057 E OK Jihlava                      55.27         
 2. Chudíková Barbora         SJI7850 E OK Jihlava                      56.10   + 0.43
 3. Gigon Michaela            TBM7753 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno               56.59   + 1.32
 4. Hrdinová Marie            VSP7852 C USK Praha                       57.16   + 1.49
 5. Zinkl Sonja               AUT0250 C Austria                         58.14   + 2.47
 6. Tichovská Martina         VSP8650 C USK Praha                       58.16   + 2.49
 7. Kaminska Anna             PLN0151 C Polsko 1                        58.27   + 3.00
 8. Lacigová Michaela         VSP8152 C USK Praha                       58.46   + 3.19
 9. La Carbonara Hana         TBM7652 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno               58.48   + 3.21
10. Doležalová Hana           VRL8851 E OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         59.14   + 3.47
11. Fajtova Stanislava        VBA8454 E ŠK VAZKA Bratislava             60.38   + 5.11
12. Staňková Štěpánka         TSU8992 E LKT 80 Šumperk                  61.20   + 5.53
13. Hanajová Janka            SMR8150 E SK SNS Smržovka                 61.59   + 6.32
14. Fuzy Anna                 HUN0050 C Hungary                         63.33   + 8.06
15. Hančíková Hana            TZL8852 E SKOB Zlín                       65.00   + 9.33
16. Ďurčová Alena             BBB7791 E ŠK Biko Banská Bystrica         66.25   +10.58
17. Pařízková Věrka           SMR7151 E SK SNS Smržovka                 66.32   +11.05
18. Kuchařová Markéta         ZUP8452 E MTBO ČZU Praha                  67.12   +11.45
19. Kalinová Markéta          EKP8259 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               68.56   +13.29
20. Štěpánská Adéla           ZBM8870 E SK Žabovřesky Brno              68.57   +13.30
21. Faltejsková Jana          XPU7652 E Pardubice Bikers                70.17   +14.50
22. Bochenková Martina        ZUP8750 E MTBO ČZU Praha                  70.19   +14.52
23. Tyszová Natália           RDC8851 E Reactor Bike Team Děčín         70.28   +15.01
24. Piskáčková Zuzana         ZUP8451 E MTBO ČZU Praha                  75.16   +19.49
25. Honsová Lenka             SMR7750 E SK SNS Smržovka                 75.31   +20.04
26. Knížková Anna             XPU8457 E Pardubice Bikers                78.53   +23.26
27. Kátlovská Zora            RBA8056 C TJ Rapid Bratislava             81.23   +25.56
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
H21E      10.60 km, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rygl Jaroslav             XBM7044 E Pell's MTBO team                52.31         
 2. Lauerman Jan              SJI7419 E OK Jihlava                      52.57   + 0.26
 3. Bogar František           BOR8904 E OK Jiskra Nový Bor              53.12   + 0.41
 4. Hradil Jiří               TZL8604 E SKOB Zlín                       53.30   + 0.59
 5. Schachinger Bernhard      AUT0400 C Austria                         53.41   + 1.10
 6. Rief Andreas              AUT0300 C Austria                         53.49   + 1.18
 7. Ševčík Martin             TBM7632 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno               54.15   + 1.44
 8. Laciga Radek              VSP8200 C USK Praha                       54.41   + 2.10
 9. Kříž Libor                XPU7804 E Pardubice Bikers                54.55   + 2.24
10. Haselsberger Kevin        GER0000 C Austria                         55.02   + 2.31
11. Gromadka Maciej           PLN0100 C Polsko 1                        55.15   + 2.44
12. Vala Radek                ABR8401 E A-team Bruntál                  57.02   + 4.31
13. Niedbała Mateusz          PLN0101 C Polsko 1                        57.08   + 4.37
14. Paprčka Pavol             PKE8101 C ŠK Pegas (Košice)               57.17   + 4.46
15. Pospíšek Marek            TBM8907 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno               58.19   + 5.48
16. Jalový Milan              RBK8347 E SK Radioklub Blansko            58.54   + 6.23
16. Jašek Petr                ABR7601 E A-team Bruntál                  58.54   + 6.23
18. Sommer Michael            VSP7600 C USK Praha                       58.55   + 6.24
19. Pucherna Eduard           ZUP7403 E MTBO ČZU Praha                  59.12   + 6.41
20. Brádler Jan               FSP7500 E VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     59.24   + 6.53
21. Kalina Miroslav           EKP8211 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               59.37   + 7.06
22. Wohanka Pavel             VRL7501 E OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         59.47   + 7.16
23. Graubner Jan              TZL8236 E SKOB Zlín                       60.37   + 8.06
24. Lukavec Petr              SMR7800 E SK SNS Smržovka                 61.51   + 9.20
25. Kouřimský Jan             KTP7201 E Koloshop Team                   62.18   + 9.47
26. Sajal Martin              EKP7803 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               62.20   + 9.49
27. Sedláček Petr             TSU8109 E LKT 80 Šumperk                  62.34   +10.03
28. Fraňo Michal              SPE7501 E Sokol Pezinok                   62.37   +10.06
29. Prášek Roman              ZUP7701 E MTBO ČZU Praha                  63.24   +10.53
30. Haingartner Christof      AUT0100 C Austria                         63.25   +10.54
31. Zaoral Pedros             SMR7903 E SK SNS Smržovka                 63.41   +11.10
32. Haničák Tomáš             TUR7710 E OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov  63.44   +11.13
33. Pucherna Jan              ZUP7702 E MTBO ČZU Praha                  63.56   +11.25
34. Vanka Petr                OKP6801 E SK OK 24 Praha                  65.22   +12.51
35. Horák Martin              RDC7100 E Reactor Bike Team Děčín         65.55   +13.24
36. Prošek Michal             SJI7823 E OK Jihlava                      65.59   +13.28
37. Müller Pavel              JEP7900 E Jehlanka Team                   68.17   +15.46
38. Medlík Jan                TSU8246 E LKT 80 Šumperk                  70.07   +17.36
39. Balej Víťan               SMR7900 E SK SNS Smržovka                 72.01   +19.30
40. Král Jan                  XBM6903 E Pell's MTBO team                72.20   +19.49
41. Flassik Tomáš             RCP7441 C RC&P TEAM Bratislava            77.25   +24.54
42. Parfianowicz Ludomir      PLN0102 C Polsko 1                        79.52   +27.21
43. Jánoška Jakub             RBA8802 C TJ Rapid Bratislava             85.00   +32.29
    Gajda Jan                 VSP6801 C USK Praha                        DISK         
    Schwab David              TBM7401 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
    Tomeček Lubomír           ABR7906 E A-team Bruntál                   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
H21A      9.60 km, 20 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Peths Matěj               ABR8501 C A-team Bruntál                  52.24         
 2. Jedlička Michal           SHK7309 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        56.22   + 3.58
 3. Kazda Jiří                SJC8006 C Sportcentrum Jičín              57.27   + 5.03
 4. Štěpánek Martin           TBM7327 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               57.56   + 5.32
 5. Linhart Aleš              VIZ7231 C TJ Sokol Vizovice               58.12   + 5.48
 6. Polák Jaroslav            CHA7500 C OK Chrastava                    58.22   + 5.58
 7. Bureš Pavel               XBM7549 C Pell's MTBO team                58.29   + 6.05
 8. Strejček Petr             TBM7228 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               60.22   + 7.58
 8. Venhoda Milan             SJI7104 C OK Jihlava                      60.22   + 7.58
10. Laciga Zdeněk             VSP5200 C USK Praha                       60.32   + 8.08
11. Jedlička Lukáš            SHK8100 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        60.53   + 8.29
12. Jiran Jan                 PHK7701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            61.13   + 8.49
13. Hons Miši                 SMR7700 C SK SNS Smržovka                 61.23   + 8.59
14. Michalička David          ZUP8001 C MTBO ČZU Praha                  62.11   + 9.47
15. Folprecht Eda             TUR7304 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov  63.03   +10.39
16. Buchtík Ondřej            VLI8101 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec           63.44   +11.20
17. Cerman Lukáš              VSP8101 C USK Praha                       63.57   +11.33
17. Vřešťál Jan               TUR7301 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov  63.57   +11.33
19. Hübner Jan                SJI7901 C OK Jihlava                      64.16   +11.52
20. Pařízek Petr              SMR7001 C SK SNS Smržovka                 65.45   +13.21
21. Zajíc Josef               LOV7601 C lepus.cz                        66.08   +13.44
22. Žíla Vladimír             BOR6800 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              66.29   +14.05
23. Hendrych Martin           SJI7828 C OK Jihlava                      66.38   +14.14
24. Schwab Martin             TBM8101 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               66.41   +14.17
25. Bilan Martin              TBM8401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               66.53   +14.29
26. Novotný Petr              TZL6601 C SKOB Zlín                       66.55   +14.31
27. Horák Pavel               VSP7200 C USK Praha                       68.05   +15.41
28. Kroc Dalibor              VIZ7408 C TJ Sokol Vizovice               68.46   +16.22
29. Slavík Viktor             VIP6300 C SK VIPrahlo                     69.09   +16.45
30. Faltejsek Lukáš           XPU7725 C Pardubice Bikers                69.10   +16.46
31. Šimek Radek               JEP8000 C Jehlanka Team                   69.24   +17.00
32. Petránek Vít              XBM7337 C Pell's MTBO team                69.25   +17.01
33. Anděl Robert              VPM8001 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             70.26   +18.02
34. Král Jiří                 TSU5941 C LKT 80 Šumperk                  70.30   +18.06
35. Hanovec Petr              SHK7101 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        71.09   +18.45
36. Štáfek Pavel              SKL7401 C SMS Team Kladno                 71.13   +18.49
37. Buchtík Aleš              XBM8201 C Pell's MTBO team                73.29   +21.05
38. Skoupý Jan                VIZ7001 C TJ Sokol Vizovice               75.51   +23.27
39. Šňupárek Ondřej           TZL6999 C SKOB Zlín                       77.36   +25.12
40. Bogar Leoš                BOR6603 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              77.43   +25.19
41. Sedlák Radek              DOB7500 C KOB Dobruška                    81.29   +29.05
42. Odvody Zdeněk             XPU8206 C Pardubice Bikers                85.04   +32.40
    Váňa Lukáš                ABR8601 C A-team Bruntál                   DISK         
    Plíhal Tomáš              SJI8509 C OK Jihlava                       DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
H21B      9.00 km, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Prášil Aleš               SJI7415 C OK Jihlava                      57.20         
 2. Toloch Alexandr           XBM7011 C Pell's MTBO team                58.19   + 0.59
 3. Holík Marek               TBM6507 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               58.56   + 1.36
 4. Hubík Martin              TBM8503 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               59.13   + 1.53
 5. Izdný Pavel               SJI7613 C OK Jihlava                      60.04   + 2.44
 6. Uhmann Petr               TBM8307 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               60.05   + 2.45
 7. Kovařík Radovan           PHK8503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            60.16   + 2.56
 8. Jiran Václav              XBM7601 C Pell's MTBO team                60.19   + 2.59
 9. Šňupárek Martin           XBM7107 C Pell's MTBO team                60.58   + 3.38
10. Janda Martin              DOB8002 C KOB Dobruška                    61.20   + 4.00
11. Pšenička Jiří             TCB6301 C SK Technik České Budějovice     63.19   + 5.59
12. Lipták Michal             SJI8107 C OK Jihlava                      63.41   + 6.21
13. Karlík Michal             VIZ8003 C TJ Sokol Vizovice               63.42   + 6.22
14. Valík Luděk               AOP7101 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         63.59   + 6.39
15. Princ David               TCB6901 C SK Technik České Budějovice     64.07   + 6.47
16. Jirka Jakub               VPM7905 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             66.47   + 9.27
17. Vítek Tomáš               XBM7511 C Pell's MTBO team                68.17   +10.57
18. Šebesta Petr              ZUP7604 C MTBO ČZU Praha                  69.10   +11.50
19. Kroupa Václav             VIP6104 C SK VIPrahlo                     69.15   +11.55
20. Pastuszek Filip           TZL7731 C SKOB Zlín                       70.42   +13.22
21. Dvořáček Petr             TBM7013 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               73.07   +15.47
22. Jirásek Radek             XPU7802 C Pardubice Bikers                73.47   +16.27
23. Pekárek Pavel             XBM6904 C Pell's MTBO team                75.25   +18.05
24. Vít David                 ZUP7200 C MTBO ČZU Praha                  90.44   +33.24
    Šimek Petr                RBK8444 C SK Radioklub Blansko             DISK         
    Pastuszek Jakub           TZL7500 C SKOB Zlín                        DISK         
    La Carbonara Claudio      TBM7337 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
    Švarcbach Michal          KNC7001 C OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.       DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
D14      4.90 km, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kohoutová Barbora         BOR     C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              48.18         
2. Švarcbachová Barbora      KNC9651 C OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.      48.49   + 0.31
3. Grycová Veronika          TBM9859 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               51.53   + 3.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
D17      7.20 km, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Švarcbachová Lucie        KNC9451 C OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.      49.43         
2. Pařízková Anežka          SMR9350 C SK SNS Smržovka                 50.07   + 0.24
3. Haltofová Eva             VOV9499 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              60.06   +10.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
D20      8.50 km, 16 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Březinová Marie           TSU9191 C LKT 80 Šumperk                  57.57         
2. Lamichová Martina         PHK9152 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            64.37   + 6.40
3. Hančíková Kateřina        TZL9051 C SKOB Zlín                       71.55   +13.58
4. Jandová Diana             CHT9151 C SK Chrast                       73.40   +15.43
5. Novotná Barbora           TZL9053 C SKOB Zlín                       90.36   +32.39
6. Čully Katharina           VBA9251 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava            132.33   +74.36
   Seifertová Magdalena      VSP9150 C USK Praha                        DISK         
   Veselá Anna               JIL9250 C OK Jilemnice                     DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
D21      8.50 km, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Folprechtová Kateřina     TUR7451 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov  61.30         
 2. Fólová Martina            SMR8850 C SK SNS Smržovka                 61.48   + 0.18
 3. Lamichová Kateřina        PHK8359 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            62.37   + 1.07
 4. Rejholcová Andrea         BOR6951 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              64.08   + 2.38
 5. Gajdová Kristina          HSU7750 C Horizont klub Šumperk           65.37   + 4.07
 6. Rábová Zuzana             RBK8556 C SK Radioklub Blansko            67.00   + 5.30
 7. Ryglová Kateřina          TBM7372 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               67.29   + 5.59
 8. Tomečková Zuzana          KON8279 C KOB Konice                      70.30   + 9.00
 9. Ilíková Petra             TZL8153 C SKOB Zlín                       71.59   +10.29
10. Kiacová Zuzana            XPU8954 C Pardubice Bikers                72.55   +11.25
11. Krejčí Hana               TUR8051 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov  73.00   +11.30
12. Jašková Šárka             ABR7751 C A-team Bruntál                  73.21   +11.51
13. Baštová Martina           XPU8453 C Pardubice Bikers                73.40   +12.10
14. Letfusová Veronika        ZUP8651 C MTBO ČZU Praha                  74.08   +12.38
15. Matulová Dana             ZBM7653 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              74.46   +13.16
16. Čechová Marcela           TBM7659 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               75.27   +13.57
17. Karlíková Zuzana          VIZ8052 C TJ Sokol Vizovice               76.32   +15.02
17. Kabelová Radka            TBM7898 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               76.32   +15.02
19. Schwabová Kateřina        TBM7371 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               77.43   +16.13
20. Veličková Monika          ABR8951 C A-team Bruntál                  77.58   +16.28
21. Divilová Lenka            TZL7400 C SKOB Zlín                       79.28   +17.58
22. Linhartová Martina        VIZ7774 C TJ Sokol Vizovice               80.21   +18.51
23. Tomešová Stela            TZL8266 C SKOB Zlín                       80.44   +19.14
24. Šiftancová Eva            TUR8052 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov  80.55   +19.25
25. Ferdinandová Jana         OKP7750 C SK OK 24 Praha                  81.20   +19.50
26. Grauzelova Ludmila        VBA8351 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava             81.38   +20.08
27. Novotná Veronika          BOR8052 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              82.43   +21.13
28. Jalová Martina            RBK8355 C SK Radioklub Blansko            83.45   +22.15
29. Košíková Jitka            VSP7750 C USK Praha                       86.20   +24.50
30. Jakoubová Ivka            SMR7450 C SK SNS Smržovka                 89.44   +28.14
31. Konšalová Barbora         KTP7651 C Koloshop Team                   89.46   +28.16
32. Petránková Lucie          XBM7562 C Pell's MTBO team                92.19   +30.49
33. Salingerová Anna          ZUP7750 C MTBO ČZU Praha                  92.48   +31.18
34. Rudolfová Jana            SJC7752 C Sportcentrum Jičín              96.47   +35.17
35. Šimková Markéta           PVP7751 C VSK Přírodověda                 96.56   +35.26
36. Bartáková Petra           SJI8151 C OK Jihlava                      97.53   +36.23
37. Zajícová Petra            LOV7351 C lepus.cz                       109.11   +47.41
38. Švarcbachová Jaroslava    KNC6754 C OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.     109.42   +48.12
    Malá Alice                TBM7991 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
    Kavanová Barbora          JIL8551 C OK Jilemnice                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
D40      5.60 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Janská Iva                LBM5795 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      44.22         
 2. Časnochová Táňa           BBB7062 C ŠK Biko Banská Bystrica         44.39   + 0.17
 3. Abelová Ivana             STB6798 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor             46.25   + 2.03
 4. Rychterová Dana           SMR6950 C SK SNS Smržovka                 47.35   + 3.13
 5. Březinová Dana            TSU5896 C LKT 80 Šumperk                  50.29   + 6.07
 6. Skácelová Naděžda         KON6183 C KOB Konice                      50.49   + 6.27
 7. Kroupová Jana             PVP7052 C VSK Přírodověda                 50.57   + 6.35
 8. Hnilicová Jana            ASU6868 C Magnus Orienteering             52.09   + 7.47
 9. Hanzlová Svatava          HAV6651 C SKOB Baník Havířov              52.18   + 7.56
10. Medlíková Míla            TSU5895 C LKT 80 Šumperk                  52.36   + 8.14
11. Slavíková Kateřina        VIP6650 C SK VIPrahlo                     53.54   + 9.32
12. Hančíková Michaela        TZL6559 C SKOB Zlín                       54.15   + 9.53
13. Dittrichová Lenka         KON6285 C KOB Konice                      60.42   +16.20
14. Tichovská Jitka           PGP6153 C SK Praga                        63.19   +18.57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
D50      5.60 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Flašarová Marie           KCK5756 C KOB Český Krumlov               56.36         
2. Kralova Eva               VBA4751 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava             57.11   + 0.35
3. Procházková Helena        TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               57.42   + 1.06
4. Mrštíková Hana            XPU5552 C Pardubice Bikers                62.53   + 6.17
5. Pospíšková Luisa          TBM5959 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               68.34   +11.58
   Čully Zuzana              VBA5852 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava              DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
H14      5.00 km, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Nemet Michal              BOR9705 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              41.17         
2. Horák Jan                 RDC9800 C Reactor Bike Team Děčín         43.05   + 1.48
3. Muller Matej              VBA9601 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava             46.07   + 4.50
4. Ludvík Matyáš             STB9801 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor             51.21   +10.04
5. Brázda Michal             SBK0002 C KOB Start Blansko               71.05   +29.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
H17      8.80 km, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Staněk Tomáš              TSU9403 C LKT 80 Šumperk                  55.02         
2. Ludvík Vojtěch            STB9301 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor             55.35   + 0.33
3. Kroupa Tomáš              PVP9401 C VSK Přírodověda                 63.00   + 7.58
4. Jánoška Tomáš             RBA9301 C TJ Rapid Bratislava             67.51   +12.49
5. Skoupý Jan                VIZ9411 C TJ Sokol Vizovice               68.30   +13.28
6. Čully Andrej              VBA9501 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava             73.27   +18.25
7. Sluka David               JEP9400 C Jehlanka Team                   84.38   +29.36
8. Princ Matyáš              TCB9501 C SK Technik České Budějovice     89.51   +34.49
9. Kroupa Jakub              PVP9500 C VSK Přírodověda                113.26   +58.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
H20      9.60 km, 20 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bogar Kryštof             BOR9402 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor              52.29         
2. Fajtl Jaroslav            VPM9001 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             55.39   + 3.10
3. Tišnovský Martin          ZBM9120 E SK Žabovřesky Brno              57.24   + 4.55
4. Sluka Martin              VSP9101 C USK Praha                       69.56   +17.27
5. Němec David               TZL9001 C SKOB Zlín                       85.11   +32.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
H21C      8.80 km, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Moravec Štěpán            SJI8101 C OK Jihlava                      53.57         
 2. Svoboda Ivan              SMR6200 C SK SNS Smržovka                 54.15   + 0.18
 3. Dolíhal Luděk             TBM8506 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               57.11   + 3.14
 4. Henek Michal              RBK8605 C SK Radioklub Blansko            57.31   + 3.34
 5. Kasal Vít                 SJI7812 C OK Jihlava                      59.48   + 5.51
 6. Bartoš Marián             VSP8201 C USK Praha                       60.04   + 6.07
 7. Kinc Pavel                SBK0001 C KOB Start Blansko               60.43   + 6.46
 8. Bergl Tomáš               ZUP7800 C MTBO ČZU Praha                  61.51   + 7.54
 9. Ištok Martin              BLI8001 C SK MTBO Bludný kořen Liberec    65.27   +11.30
10. Jalový Jaroslav           RBK8145 C SK Radioklub Blansko            65.57   +12.00
11. Tomeš Radim               TZL7899 C SKOB Zlín                       67.20   +13.23
12. Pucher Filip              ZUP7404 C MTBO ČZU Praha                  67.21   +13.24
13. Šorf Ivo                  XBM7504 C Pell's MTBO team                67.37   +13.40
14. Langer Martin             LOV8400 C lepus.cz                        67.40   +13.43
15. Brázda Pavel              SBK0003 C KOB Start Blansko               68.13   +14.16
16. Hlaváč David              JIL7501 C OK Jilemnice                    68.25   +14.28
17. Regal Jan                 PVP7307 C VSK Přírodověda                 69.15   +15.18
18. Urban Miroslav            TUR7905 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov  69.25   +15.28
19. Rejholec Michal           BOR7412 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              69.53   +15.56
20. Komenda Kamil             JIL7201 C OK Jilemnice                    70.05   +16.08
21. Havlas Jan                SHK8908 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        71.25   +17.28
22. Touš Michal               SBK01   C KOB Start Blansko               71.43   +17.46
23. Vondál Jiří               SBK00   C KOB Start Blansko               72.31   +18.34
24. Čejka Tomáš               JHB8203 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        72.44   +18.47
25. Račanský Václav           TBM8117 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               73.19   +19.22
26. Linhart Tomáš             TSU8540 C LKT 80 Šumperk                  74.32   +20.35
27. Čihák Pavel               KNC8801 C OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.      75.02   +21.05
28. Sobek Ondřej              ABR8701 C A-team Bruntál                  76.27   +22.30
29. Meier Milan               VLI7301 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec           77.06   +23.09
30. Ohera Karel               BLI7803 C SK MTBO Bludný kořen Liberec    78.27   +24.30
31. Urbaník Robert            VLI7002 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec           78.46   +24.49
32. Vokál Petr                TBM8228 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               78.51   +24.54
33. Dzik Martin               XBM7602 C Pell's MTBO team                78.54   +24.57
34. Klech Aleš                JIL7401 C OK Jilemnice                    79.01   +25.04
35. Král Luboš                PVP8400 C VSK Přírodověda                 80.00   +26.03
36. Malý Martin               TBM7610 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               82.28   +28.31
37. Cremaschini Gianprimo     TBM7905 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               84.19   +30.22
38. Hečko Michal              TZL7799 C SKOB Zlín                       85.43   +31.46
39. Divila Martin             TZL7402 C SKOB Zlín                       86.55   +32.58
40. Munzar Martin             XPU7311 C Pardubice Bikers                89.24   +35.27
41. Kouřil Pavel              SBK     C KOB Start Blansko              111.05   +57.08
    Kadaník Libor             PHK7204 C OK 99 Hradec Králové             DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
H40      9.10 km, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Dorfler Dietmar           AUT     C Austria                         55.24         
 2. Fajtl Jaroslav            VPM6001 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             63.37   + 8.13
 3. Rochford Iain             VSP5601 C USK Praha                       64.52   + 9.28
 4. Tišnovský Zdeněk          ZBM6620 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              65.00   + 9.36
 5. Křeček Miroslav           ZPV6213 C KOB Železárny Prostějov         65.13   + 9.49
 6. Štěpánský Václav          ZBM6108 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              66.37   +11.13
 7. Svoboda Petr              SLA6803 C SKOB Slaný                      66.56   +11.32
 8. Antoš Svatopluk           SJC6602 C Sportcentrum Jičín              68.15   +12.51
 9. Mlynarik Peter            VBA6501 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava             68.52   +13.28
10. Vozda Jiří                KSU6149 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  74.31   +19.07
11. Malatin Juraj             RCP6341 C RC&P TEAM Bratislava            75.33   +20.09
12. Drlý Aleš                 XBM6807 C Pell's MTBO team                76.51   +21.27
13. Pšenička Miloslav         TCB6101 C SK Technik České Budějovice     90.19   +34.55
14. Šimek Miroslav            PVP6300 C VSK Přírodověda                 91.24   +36.00
15. Hnilica Radovan           ASU6401 C Magnus Orienteering             94.55   +39.31
16. Pažický Ľudovít           RCP6941 C RC&P TEAM Bratislava            95.02   +39.38
17. Ráb František             RBK5301 C SK Radioklub Blansko           100.19   +44.55
18. Kiac Jiří                 XPU6305 C Pardubice Bikers               101.22   +45.58
    Galík Svaťa               TZL6301 C SKOB Zlín                        DISK         
    Náhlovský David           TBM6512 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
H50      8.30 km, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sanak Adam                POL0100 C Polsko I                        59.24         
 2. Pospíšek Zbyněk           TBM6007 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               59.28   + 0.04
 3. Drawetz Walter            TZL5418 C SKOB Zlín                       60.57   + 1.33
 4. Kamenický Radan           OSN6004 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          61.31   + 2.07
 5. Jankó Tamás               HUN5800 C Hungary                         62.39   + 3.15
 6. Nejedlý Petr              TZL5101 C SKOB Zlín                       63.50   + 4.26
 7. Kotas Pavel               HAV5501 C SKOB Baník Havířov              64.09   + 4.45
 8. Sluka Milan               JEP6000 C Jehlanka Team                   66.58   + 7.34
 9. Flašar Jan                KCK5701 C KOB Český Krumlov               69.21   + 9.57
10. Sladký Ivan               PBM5513 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          70.13   +10.49
11. Müller Petr               JEP4800 C Jehlanka Team                   70.47   +11.23
12. Autrata Vlastimil         RCP6041 C RC&P TEAM Bratislava            72.19   +12.55
13. Ludvík Petr               STB5701 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor             72.32   +13.08
14. Jánoška Jozef             RBA5902 C TJ Rapid Bratislava             72.49   +13.25
15. Janský Jiří               LBM5805 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      73.06   +13.42
16. Mrštík Václav             XPU5002 C Pardubice Bikers                74.54   +15.30
17. Grauzel Vladimír          FBA51   C TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava  80.04   +20.40
18. Janda Luboš               CHT6001 C SK Chrast                       84.49   +25.25
19. Procházka Jan             TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               87.52   +28.28
20. Féder Medard              PEZ5001 C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok             95.13   +35.49
21. Čully Jan                 VBA5501 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava             95.41   +36.17
22. Vintr Ivan                TZL4501 C SKOB Zlín                      101.38   +42.14
23. Kirchmann Miloš           PGP5502 C SK Praga                       127.01   +67.37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 10.05.2010 10:22
09.05.2010 Český pohár MTBO - Middle
P      6.90 km, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jurek Soňa                        C                                 52.40         
2. Jureček Víťezslav         BBB01   C ŠK Biko Banská Bystrica         62.55   +10.15
3. Kolářová Gabriela                 C                                 65.50   +13.10
4. Holzer Viktoria           HU2     C                                117.33   +64.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------